471 Samling Porslin Kina 1800-tal (3st)
Samling Kinesiska porslinsföremål med handmålad dekor bestående av vas, skål & tallrik. Tillverkade under sen Qing-dynasti 1800-tal. Längd skål: 18,5 cm Diametermått tallrik: 15 cm
Konditionsrapport: Skål med flertalet nagg, tallrik med mindre nagg på fotkant, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection Porcelain China from the 19th century (3 pcs) Collection Chinese porcelain objects with hand-painted decor consisting of vase, bowl & plate. Made during the late Qing Dynasty 19th century. Bowl length: 18.5 cm Diameter measurement plate: 15 cm Condition report: Bowl with several nicks, plate with a minor nicks on the edge of the foot, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
Värdering | 1 200 - 1 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |