444 Lars Levi Sunna Ask med Lock Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Lockask tillverkad av björk och graverat renhorn med stiliserad dekor. Signerad: LLSunna Längd: 11 cm Höjd: 7 cm
Lars Levi Sunna Box with Lid Sami craft from the 20th century. Lidded box made of birch and engraved bone / horn in stylized decor. Signed: LLSunna Length: 11 cm Height: 7 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 1 500 - 2 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |