26 Kralik Cameo Vas Böhmisk / Tjeckien 1800-tal
Wilhelm Ritter von Kralik.
Kralik Cameo vas tillverkad i Tjeckien, Art Nouveau stil med delvis falsettslipat glas i lila toner med motiv föreställande landskap.
Höjd: 16 cm.
Diametermått: 6 cm.
Kralik Cameo Vase Bohemian / Czech Republic from the 19th century
Wilhelm Ritter von Kralik.
Kralik Cameo vase made in the Czech Republic, Art Nouveau style with partly falsetto cut glass in purple tones with motifs depicting landscapes.
Height: 16 cm.
Diameter measurement: 6 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Värdering | 2 000 - 3 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |