41 Edvin Ollers 1888-1959 Lockask Glas Limmareds Glasbruk 1900-tal
Underdel tillverkad i lila glasmassa. Lock i klarglas med texten: Limmareds glasbruk AB Fredr. Brusewitz
Totalhöjd: Cirka 7 cm.
Bredd: Cirka 9 x 9 cm.
Edvin Ollers 1888-1959 Lockask Glass Limmared 20th-Century
Lower part made of purple glass mass. Lid in clear glass with the text: Limmareds glasbruk AB Fredr. Brusewitz
Total height: About 7 cm.
Width: About 9 x 9 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Värdering | 1 500 - 2 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |