55 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
"Vakten, The guard, Le garde"
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 152/200
Totalmått: 76 x 57 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography
"Guard, The Guard, Le Garde"
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
Numbered: 152/200
Total dimensions: 76 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 1 500 - 2 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |