95 Staffan Engebrand 1920-1999 Olja på pannå
Motiv av renar i fjällandskap
Signerad: S.Engebrand
Mått på pannå: 25 x 15,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 39 x 28,5 cm
Staffan Engebrand 1920-1999 Oil on panel
Motif of reindeer in a mountain landscape
Signed: S.Engebrand
Dimensions of panel: 25 x 15.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 39 x 28.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 1 000 - 1 200 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |