202 Ulf Forsberg foto
Ulf Forsberg född 1955
"Yellow Camarot"
Signerad: Ulf
Numrerat: 1/20
Oramad
Mått på bildyta: 40 x 27 cm
Totalmått: 60 x 50 cm
Ulf Forsberg photography
Ulf Forsberg born in 1955
"Yellow Camaro"
Signed: Ulf
Numbered: 1/20
unframed
Dimensions of picture area: 40 x 27 cm
Total dimensions: 60 x 50 cm
Condition report: No comments
Värdering | 1 000 - 1 200 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |