389 Monica Bratt Dessertskålar "Puck" Reijmyre 1900-tal (15 st)

4554a_8dca27d086b88cd_med.jpeg
  • 4554a_8dca27d086b88cd_sm.jpeg
  • 4554b_8dca27d091c0751_sm.jpeg
  • 4554c_8dca27d0a2b475b_sm.jpeg
  • 4554d_8dca27d0b0651e5_sm.jpeg
  • 4554e_8dca27d0c29eee0_sm.jpeg
  • 4554f_8dca27d0d065282_sm.jpeg
  • 4554g_8dca27d0d9fc48a_sm.jpeg
  • 4554h_8dca27d0e389012_sm.jpeg
  • 4554i_8dca27d0ec83bd8_sm.jpeg

Monica Bratt: 1913-1961

Dessertskålar tillverkade av pressat glas i två färger

Kupa med lätt fjäderdekor på rund, krökt fot

Höjd: ca, 9 cm

Diameter: 9 cm

Konditionsrapport: MIndre brukssliatge, minimalt nagg på en skål, inga övriga anmärkningar

Monica Bratt Dessert bowls "Puck" Reijmyre 20th century (15 pcs)

Monica Bratt: 1913-1961

Dessert bowls made of pressed glass in two colors

Cup with light feather decoration on a round, curved foot

Height: approx. 9 cm

Diameter: 9 cm

Condition report: Minor use wear, minimal chip on one bowl, no other remarks

    Värdering800 - 1 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK