332 Taklampa"Saturnus-lampa" 1930/40-tal
Taklampa med stomme i borstad metall
Kupa i opalglas med dekorränder i grönt, samt skärm i klarglas och delvist frostat glas
Ej funktionstestad
Höjd inkl sockel: 52 cm
Diameter: 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, mindre nagg runt ringen/skärmens innerkant, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ceiling lamp "Saturn lamp" 20th century
Ceiling lamp with brushed metal frame
Shade /cup in opal glass with decorative stripes in green, and screen in clear glass and partially frosted glass
Not functionally tested
Height including plinth: 52 cm
Diameter: 41 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks and scratches, minor chipping around the ring/inner edge of the screen, no other remarks
Värdering | 2 000 - 3 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |