113 Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv med fjällvy och porlande vatten
Signerad: Folke Ricklund
Daterad: 1938
Mått på pannå: 34,5 x 27 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 49,5 x 42 cm
Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Oil on panel
Landscape motif with mountain view and rippling water
Signed: Folke Ricklund
Dated: 1938
Dimensions of panel: 34.5 x 27 cm
Dimensions including frame: 49.5 x 42 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 2 000 - 2 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |