291 Alvar Aalto Karmstol "modell 45" Artek Finland 1900-tal (2 st)

4678a_8dcaa44a067fa7b_med.jpeg
  • 4678a_8dcaa44a067fa7b_sm.jpeg
  • 4678b_8dca81a8aff3e61_sm.jpeg
  • 4678c_8dca81a908af639_sm.jpeg
  • 4678d_8dca81a919d9a1c_sm.jpeg

Alvar Aalto: 1898-1976

Stomme i lackad björk, sits samt rygg i svart, flätad sadelgjord, armlän i tvinnat svart imitationsläder

Märkt: Alvar Aalto, Artek Made in Finland

Höjd: 80 cm

Bredd: 61 cm

Sitthöjd: 42 cm

Konitionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, smärre slitage på sadelgjord, märken, repor och stötskador, inga övriga anmärkningar

Alvar Aalto Armchair "model 45" Artek Finland 20th century (2 pcs)

Alvar Aalto: 1898-1976

Frame in lacquered birch, seat and back in black, braided saddle girth, armrests in twisted black imitation leather

Marked: Alvar Aalto, Artek Made in Finland

Height: 80 cm

Width: 61 cm

Seat height: 42 cm

Condition report: Minor use wear, minor wear on saddle girth, marks, scratches and impact damage, no other remarks

    Värdering2 000 - 2 500 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK