313 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "Dalahorse pair" Tillverkad av patinerad brons Signerade Höjd: 9,5 cm Längd: 9 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "Dalahorse pair" Made of patinated bronze Signed Height: 9.5 cm Length: 9 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |