493 Brosch Hjärta 18/14K Guld med Gammalslipade diamanter 1900-tal
Hjärtformad brosch med 18K rött Guld i fästet och 14K Guld runt hjärtformen. Besatt med tot. 46 st. Gammalslipade diamanter i olika storlekar. Största stenen om ca. 3.5 mm diameter. Märkt: 18K Höjd: 39 mm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Brooch Heart 18/14K Gold with Old cut Diamonds 20th Century Heart-shaped brooch with 18K red gold in fastening bit and 14K gold around the heart. Set with a total of 46 old-cut diamonds in various sizes. Largest stone around 3.5 mm in diameter. Marked: 18K Height: 39 mm Condition: Minor usage wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 10,000 - 12,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |