277 Canon E-P Rangefinder Kamera Japan 1950-tal
Canon E-P No. 195454 3,5 50mm Objektiv: Canon Serenar 1:3,5 50mm Tillverkad av: Canon Camera Company Inc. Japan
Konditionsrapport: Mycket gott helhetsintryck, mindre ytliga repor, optik i god kondition, fungerar genom enklare test, inga övriga anmärkningar
Canon E-P Rangefinder Camera Japan 1950s Canon E-P No. 195454 3.5 50mm Lens: Canon Serenar 1:3.5 50mm Manufactured by: Canon Camera Company Inc. Japan Condition report: Very good overall impression, minor superficial scratches, optics in good condition, works through simpler tests, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |