383 Erik Wörtz Fåtölj "Kolding" IKEA 1960-tal
Fåtölj med stomme i mörkbetsad teak Löstagbara dynor klädda i svart konstläder Höjd: 67 cm Sitthöjd: 39 cm Bredd: 71 cm Djup: 70 cm
Erik Wörtz Armchair "Kolding" IKEA 1960s Armchair with frame in dark stained teak Removable cushions covered in black artificial leather Height: 67 cm Seat height: 39 cm Width: 71 cm Depth: 70 cm Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |