389 Fåtölj "Chesterfield" 1900-tal
Helstoppad fåtölj i engelsk stil med stomme i trä Knapphäftad rygg och pärlspikad klädsel i rött skinn Höjd: 97 cm Sitthöjd: Bredd: 74 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken, fläckar och repor, mindre slitage på klädsel, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchair "Chesterfield" 20th century Fully upholstered armchair in English style with a wooden frame Button-stitched back and beaded upholstery in red leather Height: 97 cm Seat height: Width: 74 cm Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, marks, stains and scratches, minor wear on upholstery, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |