456 Halvhornskniv "RH" 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor. Monogramsignerad: RH Längd inklusive slida: 24,5 cm Längd kniv: 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre materialbortfall, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Half horn knife "RH" from the 20th century Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor. Monogram signed: RH Length including sheath: 24.5 cm Knife length: 20 cm Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, Minor loss of material, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |