465 Halvhornskniv Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor. Monogramsignerad. Längd inklusive slida: 26 cm Längd kniv: 19,5 cm Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre sprickor, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Half-horn knife Sami craft from the 20th century Made of leather & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor. Monogram signed. Length including sheath: 26 cm Knife length: 19.5 cm Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, Minor cracks, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |