464 Jaktryggsäck Garvat Läder 1900-tal
Ryggsäck tillverkad av garvat läder med detaljer av metall. Tre yttre fack samt ett inre, läderremmar. Höjd c.a: 42 cm Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, Invändigt slitage, Märken och fläckar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Hunting backpack Tanned Leather from the 20th century Backpack made of tanned leather with metal details. Three outer compartments and one inner, leather straps. Height approx.: 42 cm Condition report: Use wear, Internal wear, Marks and stains, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |