459 Knut Sunna Ask med lock Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Lockask tillverkad av björk, läder och graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor Signerad: K Sunna Längd: 14 cm Höjd: 8 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på lädret, mindre ytliga repor, inga övriga anmärkningar --------------------------
Knut Sunna Bowl with lid Sami craft Made of birch, leather and engraved reindeer horn in stylized decor Signed: K Sunna Length: 14 cm Height: 8 cm Condition report: Minor wear on the leather, minor superficial scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |