345 Lisa Larson Väggrelief Stengods 1960-tal
Keramiker född: 1931 Väggrelief tillverkad av glaserat stengods med motiv föreställande fåglar Stämpelmärkt: Lisa Larson Gustavsberg Limiterad upplaga om c.a 100 exemplar. Mått: 29 x 20,5 cm
Lisa Larson Wall relief Stoneware from the 1960s Ceramicist born: 1931 Wall relief made of glazed stoneware with motifs representing birds Stamped: Lisa Larson Gustavsberg Limited edition of approx. 100 copies. Dimensions: 29 x 20.5 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |