511 Ring 18K Vitt guld med briljantslipade diamanter 1975
Ring tillverkad av 18K vitt guld besatt med 9st briljantslipade diamanter om totalt 0,35 ct enligt gravyr. Stämplad. Inre diametermått: 19,5 mm Vikt: 3,95 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ring 18K White gold with brilliant cut diamonds 1975 Ring made of 18K white gold set with 9 brilliant-cut diamonds totaling 0.35 ct according to engraving. Stamped. Inner diameter measurement: 19.5 mm Weight: 3.95 grams Condition report: Minor use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |