506 Samling Berlocker 18K Guld 1900-tal (9 st)
Samling berlocker i olika former. En med lila sten.
Stämplade
Vikt: 5,9 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Charm Collection 18K Gold 20th Century (9 pcs)
Collection of bracelet charms in variety of shapes. One with lilac stone.
Stamped
Weight total: 5.9 grams
Condition: Minor usage wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |