498 Serveringsfat & tallrikar nysilver 1900-tal (14 delar)
Matservis i nysilver bestående av serveringsfat med handtag och tretton tallrikar i oktagonal form Mått fat: 68 x 43 cm Diameter tallrikar: 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage på serveringsfat, tallrikar ej undersökta ur plastfickor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Serving dishes & plates nickel silver 20th century (14 parts) Tableware in nickel silver consisting of a serving dish with a handle and thirteen plates in an octagonal shape Dish dimensions: 68 x 43 cm Diameter plates: 30 cm Condition report: Minor wear and tear on serving platter, plates not examined out of plastic pockets, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |