384 Sidobord blackamoorstil 1900-tal
Glasskiva uppburen av snidad och polykrommålad mansfigur i trä
Höjd: 51 cm
Diameter glasskiva: 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken, stötskador, repor och färgbortfall, glasskiva i gott skick, inga övriga anmärkningar
Side table blackamoor style 20th century
Glass panel supported by a carved and polychrome painted wooden male figure
Height: 51 cm
Table top diameter: 60 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks, impact damage, scratches and loss of color, glass in good condition, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |