382 Yngve Ekström Karmstolar "Småland" 1900-tal (2 st)
Spjälade karmstolar med rund rygg tillverkade i skiktlimmad björk Höjd: 74 cm Sitthöjd: 43 cm Bredd: 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken, repor och enstaka, ytliga torrsprickor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Yngve Ekström Armchairs "Småland" 20th century (2 pcs) Slatted frame chairs with round backs made of layer-glued birch Height: 74 cm Seat height: 43 cm Width: 52 cm Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks, scratches and occasional, superficial dry cracks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |