533 Folke Almlöf Skulptur Trä 1900-tal
Snidad träskulptur i form av en uggla
Signerad: F Almlöf
Daterad: 1988
Höjd: 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Folke Almlöf Sculpture Wood from the 20th century
Carved wooden sculpture in the form of an owl
Signed: F Almlöf
Dated: 1988
Height: 30 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |