530 Handväska Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Handväska tillverkad av garvat renskinn. Flätade remmar.
Till synes osignerad
Bredd: 18 cm
Höjd c.a: 16 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Handbag Sami craft from the 20th century
Handbag made of tanned reindeer skin. Braided bands.
Appears to be unsigned
Width: 18 cm
Height c: 16 cm
Condition: Wear and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |