429 Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vas Stengods 1900-tal
Starkeldsfajans med spräcklig glasyr i beige och gröngråa toner
Monogramsignerad: HHg
Biot Frankrike.
Höjd: 10 cm
Hans Hedberg Vase Stoneware from the 20th century.
Hans Hedberg 1917-2007.
Strong-fire faience with speckled glaze in beige and green/grey tones
Monogram signed: HHg
Biot France.
Height: 10 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |