431 Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vas Stengods 1900-tal
Starkeldsfajans med spräcklig glasyr i biege & svarta toner.
Monogramsignerad: HHg
Biot Frankrike.
Höjd: 8,5 cm
Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vase Stoneware from the 20th century
High-fire faience with speckled glaze in biege and black tones
Monogram signed: HHg
Biot France.
Height: 8.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |