500 Helge Sunna Halvhornskniv Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Signerad: Helge Sunna
Längd kniv: 20,5 cm
Längd inklusive slida: 24 cm
Helge Sunna Half-horn knife Samicraft from the 20th century
Made of leather, birch & engraved reindeer horn in stylized decor.
Signed: Helge Sunna
Knife length: 20.5 cm
Length including sheath: 24 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |