279 Kinesisk Vas Brons Qing 1800-tal
Vas tillverkad i Kina av brons med dekor föreställande en drake.
Stämplad: Xuande 1399-1435 men troligtvis tillverkad under sen Qing-dynasti 1800-tal.
Höjd: 15,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Chinese Vase Bronze Qing from the 19th century
Vase made in China from bronze with decoration representing a dragon.
Stamped: Xuande 1399-1435 but probably made in the late Qing Dynasty 19th century.
Height: 15.5 cm
Condition report: Minor scratches, marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |