437 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 "Ägghöna" Figurin 1900-tal
Ägghöna i stengods, formgiven av Lisa Larson
Etikettmärkt: Lisa Larson Design
Höjd: 19 cm
Längd: 21 cm
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 "Egg hen" Figurine from the 20th century
Egg hen in stoneware, designed by Lisa Larson
Labeled: Lisa Larson Design
Height: 19 cm
Length: 21 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |