427 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 "Afrikansk kvinna med barn" Skulptur 1900-tal
Skulptur tillverkad av glaserat stengods föreställande en kvinna med barn.
Signerad: Lisa L
Märkt: K-Studion, Gustavsberg Sweden
Höjd: 45,5 cm
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 "African woman with child" Sculpture from the 20th century
Sculpture made of glazed stoneware representing a woman with child.
Signed: Lisa L
Marked: K-Studio, Gustavsberg Sweden
Height: 45.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 3,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |