411 Lisa Larson Figurin "Mia" Stengods 1900-tal
Keramiker född: 1931
Skulptur föreställande en katt "Mia" Tillverkad av glaserat stengods.
Signerad: Lisa L
Märkt: Made in Sweden
Höjd: 13,5 cm
Lisa Larson Figurine "Mia" Stoneware from the 20th century.
Artist born: 1931
Sculpture in the form of a cat "Mia" Made of glazed stoneware.
Signed: Lisa L
Tagged: Made in Sweden
Height: 13.5 cm
Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |