408 Lisa Larson Väggplatta "Drabant 4" 1900-tal
Lisa Larson född: 1931
Väggrelief tillverkad av glaserat stengods.
Ur serien "Drabant" 1970–1973.
Märkt: Gustavsberg Sweden, Lisa L, Drabant-4.
Höjd: 29 cm
Bredd: 12 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Lisa Larson Wall relief "Drabant 4" Stoneware from the 20th century
Lisa Larson born: 1931
Relief made of glazed stoneware.
From the series "Drabant" 1970–1973.
Tagged: Gustavsberg Sweden, Lisa L, Drabant-4.
Height: 29 cm
Width: 12 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |