490 Lorentz Hartman 1913-1992 Skulptur Brons 1900-tal
Patinerad bronsskulptur föreställande två fiskar.
Signerad: Lohart
Höjd: 25,5 cm
Vikt: 4500 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lorentz Hartman 1913-1992 Sculpture Bronze from the 20th century
Patinated bronze sculpture depicting two fishes.
Signed: Lohart
Height: 25.5 cm
Weight: 4500 grams
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |