513 Martin Kuorak Hängsmycke Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Jokkmokk.
Hängsmycke tillverkad av graverat renhorn och tenn med band av läder.
Monogramsignerad: MK
Höjd hänge: 30 mm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Martin Kuorak Pendant Sami craft from the 20th century
Jokkmokk.
Pendant made of engraved reindeer horn and pewter with a leather band.
Monogram signed: MK
Pendant height: 30 mm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |