206 Minox Riga Spionkamera / Miniatyrkamera 1938
VEF Minox Riga, Pat-app, Made in Latvia.
Tillverkad av: Valsts Electrotechniska Fabrika, Riga, Design av Walter Zapp.
Serienummer: 01778
Levereras med fodral.
Längd hopfälld: 7,7 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ej funktionstestad, Repor & bruksslitage, Mindre bucklor, Slitage på fodral, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Minox Riga Spy Camera / Miniature Camera 1938
VEF Minox Riga, Pat app, Made in Latvia.
Manufactured by: Valsts Electrotechniska Fabrika, Riga, Design by Walter Zapp.
Serial number: 01778
Supplied with case.
Length folded: 7.7 cm
Condition report: Not functionally tested, Scratches & wear from use, Minor dents, Wear on case, No other remarks.
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |