494 Nils Partapuoli Hängsmycke sameslöjd
Nedre Soppero
Halssmycke tillverkad av björk, tenn, renhorn och tvinnat läder
Monogramsignerad: NP
Höjd: 2,7 cm
Bredd: 1,7 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
------------------------
Nils Partapuoli Sami handicraft pendant
Lower Soppero
Necklace made of birch, pewter, reindeer horn and twisted leather
Monogram signed: NP
Height: 2.7 cm
Width: 1.7 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.