257 Orientalisk matta 430X80 1900-tal
Handknuten gallerimatta tillverkad i ull och bomull
Symetrisk dekor med medaljonger mot beige botten
Mått: 430 X 80 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
----------------------------
Oriental carpet 430X80 20th century
Hand-knotted gallery rug made of wool and cotton
Symmetrical decor with medallions against a beige background
Dimensions: 430 X 80 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.