546 Per-Eric Nilsson Helhornskniv 1900-tal
Slöjdare född 1946
Tillverkad av läder & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad.
Längd inklusive slida: 9 cm
Längd kniv: 7 cm
Per-Eric Nilsson All-bone knife from the 20th century
Craftsman born in 1946
Made of leather & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed.
Length including sheath: 9 cm
Knife length: 7 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |