409 Rosenthal Figurin Flamingo Porslin 1900-tal
Figurin i porslin föreställandes en flamingo.
Märkt: Rosenthal
Höjd: 18 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
------------------------------------------------------------------
Rosenthal Figurine Flamingo Porcelain 20th Century
Figurine made of porcelain representing a flamingo.
Marked: Rosenthal
Height: 18 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.