511 Skedpung Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Samisk skedpung tillverkad av renskinn med broderad dekor med pärlor.
Osignerad.
Höjd: 14 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Spoon purse Sami craft from the 20th century
Sami spoon purse made of reindeer skin with embroidered decoration with pearls.
Unsigned.
Height: 14 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |