433 Stig Lindberg Vas Unik Studio Stengods 1900-tal
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982.
Vas tillverkad av glaserat stengods med rutpressad dekor i gröna & bruna toner.
Signerad: Stig L samt studiohanden, Gustavsberg.
Höjd: 25,5 cm
Stig Lindberg Vase Unique Studio Stoneware from the 20th century
Stig Lindberg 1916-1982.
Vase made of glazed stoneware with patterned decoration in green & brown tones.
Signed: Stig L and the studio hand, Gustavsberg.
Height: 25.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |