532 Thore Sunna Saltflaska Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tore Sunna född 1942, Årosjokk.
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Signerad: Thore Sunna
Höjd: 24 cm
Bredd: 15 cm
Thore Sunna Salt Flask Sami craft from the 20th century
Tore Sunna born 1942, Årosjokk.
Made of leather, birch & engraved reindeer horn in stylized decor.
Signed: Thore Sunna
Height: 24 cm
Width: 15 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |