499 Tyko Harald Lampa Spåtrumma Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Vittangi.
Ceremonitrumma, Sameslöjd tillverkad av björk, graverat renhorn samt skinn med handmålad dekor.
Hammare & pekare tillverkad av horn medföljer.
Signerad: THL
Höjd: 21 cm
Bredd: 17 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Tycko Harald Lampa Sami drum from the 20th century.
Vittangi.
Ceremonial drum, Sami craft made of birch, engraved bone / horn, And leather with hand-painted decor.
Hammer & pointer made of bone is included.
Signed: THL
Height: 21 cm
Width: 17 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |