213 Ulf Forsberg Fotografi
Ulf Forsberg född 1955 "Julia" Signerad: Ulf Mått på bildyta: 59 x 47 cm Mått med ram: 74 x 64 cm
Ulf Forsberg Photography Ulf Forsberg born in 1955 "Julia" Signed: Ulf Image area dimensions: 59 x 47 cm Dimensions with frame: 74 x 64 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |