260 Väggtextil / textiltryck Lini of Sweden 1960/70-tal
"Soluppgång"
Märkt: Design Lini of Sweden
Monogramsignerad: OLM
Mått: 147 x 97 cm
Wall textile / textile print Lini of Sweden 1960s/70s
"Sunrise"
Marked: Design Lini of Sweden
Monogram signed: OLM
Dimensions: 147 x 97 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |