86 Lars Hellsten 1933-2022 Skål Ariel Glas 1900-tal
Skål tillverkad i arielteknik i mörkblå och klar glasmassa. Dekor föreställande ansikte. Limiterad.
Signerad:
Orrefors Gallery 88 933820 Lars Hellsten 36-40
Höjd: 9,5 cm
Diameter: 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersrelaterat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
——————-
Lars Hellsten 1933-2022 Bowl Ariel Glass 20th-century
Bowl made in ariel technique in dark blue and clear glass mass. Decor representing face. Limited.
Signed:
Height: 9.5 cm
Diameter: 19 cm
Condition report: Minor age-related wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |